Расписание Фитнес-клуб "Евроспорт"

Зал №1

Текущая неделя
  • Текущая неделя

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • Upper Body

    12:00-13:00

  • Bums+ABS

    13:00-14:00

  • Zircular

    18:30-19:30

  • Body Sculpt

    19:30-20:30

  • Body Sculpt

    11:00-12:00

  • Port de Bras

    12:00-13:00

  • Cycle

    18:30-19:30

  • Upper Body

    19:30-20:15

  • Bums+Flex

    20:15-21:00

  • Fit Ball

    12:00-13:00

  • Pilates

    13:00-14:00

  • Body Sculpt

    18:30-19:15

  • Функциональный тренинг

    19:30-20:30

  • Low Body

    12:00-13:00

  • Stretching

    13:00-14:00

  • Low Body

    18:30-19:30

  • Upper Body

    20:00-20:45

  • Stretching*

    20:45-21:30

  • Body Sculpt

    12:00-13:00

  • Fit Ball

    18:00-18:45

  • Tae bo

    19:00-20:00

  • Cycle

    10:25-11:15

  • Pump it Up

    11:15-12:00

  • Boxing

    13:00-14:00

  • Body Sculpt

    11:00-12:00

  • Следующая неделя

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • Upper Body

    12:00-13:00

  • Bums+ABS

    13:00-14:00

  • Zircular

    18:30-19:30

  • Body Sculpt

    19:30-20:30

  • Body Sculpt

    11:00-12:00

  • Port de Bras

    12:00-13:00

  • Cycle

    18:30-19:30

  • Upper Body

    19:30-20:15

  • Bums+Flex

    20:15-21:00

  • Fit Ball

    12:00-13:00

  • Pilates

    13:00-14:00

  • Body Sculpt

    18:30-19:15

  • Функциональный тренинг

    19:30-20:30

  • Low Body

    12:00-13:00

  • Stretching

    13:00-14:00

  • Low Body

    18:30-19:30

  • Upper Body

    20:00-20:45

  • Stretching*

    20:45-21:30

  • Body Sculpt

    12:00-13:00

  • Fit Ball

    18:00-18:45

  • Tae bo

    19:00-20:00

  • Cycle

    10:25-11:15

  • Pump it Up

    11:15-12:00

  • Boxing

    13:00-14:00

  • Body Sculpt

    11:00-12:00

Зал №2

Текущая неделя
  • Текущая неделя

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • Pilates

    09:00-10:00

  • Йога Аенгара

    10:00-11:30

  • Pilates

    18:30-19:30

  • Йога Аенгара

    19:30-21:00

  • Stretching

    13:00-14:00

  • FitBall

    18:30-19:30

  • Latina

    19:30-20:30

  • Stretching

    18:30-19:30

  • Yoga*

    19:30-21:00

  • Pilates

    9:00-10:00

  • Йога Аенгара

    10:00-11:30

  • Yoga Beginer

    17:30-18:30

  • Pilates

    18:30-19:30

  • Yoga 1.5

    19:30-21:00

  • Boxing

    21:00-22:00

  • Каланетика

    13:00-14:00

  • Fit Ball

    18:30-19:30

  • Fit Ball

    12:00-13:00

  • Pilates

    13:00-14:00

  • Belly Dance

    14:00-15:00

  • Следующая неделя

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • Pilates

    09:00-10:00

  • Йога Аенгара

    10:00-11:30

  • Pilates

    18:30-19:30

  • Йога Аенгара

    19:30-21:00

  • Stretching

    13:00-14:00

  • FitBall

    18:30-19:30

  • Latina

    19:30-20:30

  • Stretching

    18:30-19:30

  • Yoga*

    19:30-21:00

  • Pilates

    9:00-10:00

  • Йога Аенгара

    10:00-11:30

  • Yoga Beginer

    17:30-18:30

  • Pilates

    18:30-19:30

  • Yoga 1.5

    19:30-21:00

  • Boxing

    21:00-22:00

  • Каланетика

    13:00-14:00

  • Fit Ball

    18:30-19:30

  • Fit Ball

    12:00-13:00

  • Pilates

    13:00-14:00

  • Belly Dance

    14:00-15:00

Зал №3

Текущая неделя
  • Текущая неделя

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • Бокс секция детская

    16:00-17:30

  • ММА**

    20:30-21:30

  • Бокс секция детская

    16:00-17:30

  • Latina

    19:30-20:30

  • ММА**

    20:30-21:30

  • Бокс секция детская

    16:00-17:30

  • ММА**

    15:00-16:00

  • Следующая неделя

  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
  • Бокс секция детская

    16:00-17:30

  • ММА**

    20:30-21:30

  • Бокс секция детская

    16:00-17:30

  • Latina

    19:30-20:30

  • ММА**

    20:30-21:30

  • Бокс секция детская

    16:00-17:30

  • ММА**

    15:00-16:00